Login |  Join  
 









www.exclaimhockey.ca
2006 Exclaim! Hockey Summit
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   
Schedule
for Week 16 in 2014
[<<Previous] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Thursday, April 13
7:00 PM Parkdale Porcupines 4 Sgt. Rock 4 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Morningstars 3 Gasoline 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Parkdale Hockey Lads 1 Vancouver Flying Vees 7 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Friday, April 14
12:00 PM Dufferin Groove 2 Boom 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Nightmares 6 Long & McQuade 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Easy Company 0 Capsule Music 5 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Peterborough Pneumonia 5 La Hacienda Flying Burritos 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM ChartAttack Hack 3 Fluid Living Arseholes 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Victoria Red Lighters 2 Jokers Hockey Club 3 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Gas Station Islanders 1 Winnipeg Wheatfield Souldiers 5 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM London Fog 1 Guelph Three Gut Feelings 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Sgt. Rock 5 Morningstars 1 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM The Fruit 4 Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 4 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Montreal Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops 1 Humiliation 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 4 Ottawa Songbird Millionaires 4 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Long & McQuade 2 Dufferin Groove 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Boom 1 Nightmares 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Gasoline 4 Parkdale Porcupines 1 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Jokers Hockey Club 5 Gas Station Islanders 1 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Peterborough Pneumonia 3 Victoria Red Lighters 0 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM La Hacienda Flying Burritos 5 Easy Company 3 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM ChartAttack Hack 1 Capsule Music 3 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Winnipeg Wheatfield Souldiers 7 Fluid Living Arseholes 0 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Vancouver Flying Vees 4 London Fog 2 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Ottawa Songbird Millionaires 2 Parkdale Hockey Lads 5 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM The Fruit 9 Guelph Three Gut Feelings 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Humiliation 2 Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 3 Bill Bolton Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 15
12:00 PM Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 3 Montreal Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Long & McQuade 2 Boom 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Dufferin Groove 2 Nightmares 1 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Sgt. Rock 6 Gasoline 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Victoria Red Lighters 4 ChartAttack Hack 4 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM La Hacienda Flying Burritos 1 Jokers Hockey Club 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Easy Company 7 Fluid Living Arseholes 4 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Gas Station Islanders 0 Peterborough Pneumonia 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Guelph Three Gut Feelings 1 Humiliation 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Montreal Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops 6 The Fruit 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM London Fog 2 Ottawa Songbird Millionaires 3 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 0 Vancouver Flying Vees 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Parkdale Hockey Lads 5 Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 7 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Morningstars 2 Parkdale Porcupines 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Golden Girls 0 Black Hearts 5 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Winnipeg Wheatfield Souldiers 2 Capsule Music 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Sunday, April 16
11:00 AM Humiliation 4 Vancouver Flying Vees 3 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Ottawa Songbird Millionaires 3 Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Parkdale Porcupines 3 Dufferin Groove 5 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Boom 2 Sgt. Rock 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Winnipeg Wheatfield Souldiers 0 Jokers Hockey Club 3 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Peterborough Pneumonia 1 Capsule Music 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Minor Hockey Challenge 0 Minor Hockey Challenge 0 De LaSalle College Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Ottawa Songbird Millionaires 3 Humiliation 1 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Dufferin Groove 4 Sgt. Rock 2 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Capsule Music 2 Jokers Hockey Club 5 De LaSalle College Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)




License Information | Privacy Policy | Faq | Contact


Copyright 2003 by Exclaim! Hockey Summit  |  Powered by XOOPS 2.0 2001-2003 The XOOPS Project